Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567717
פיילוט תוכנית סייבר לבני נוער מצטיינים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן for IT & Software in July 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן 468 Awards
33 Buyers
₪834M Total won
Contract description
פיילוט תוכנית סייבר לבני נוער מצטיינים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן
468 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558207משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M11 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577030משרד הרווחה₪23.0M17 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back