Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563003
שירותי חישוב שכר עידוד לעובדי ארכיון המדינה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪19.0K to אדם - עמית תשלובת יעוצית בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Mar 2015
Award date
₪19.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אדם - עמית תשלובת יעוצית בע"מ 24 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.3M Total won
Contract description
שירותי חישוב שכר עידוד לעובדי ארכיון המדינה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אדם - עמית תשלובת יעוצית בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553834משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪3.5M11 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561033משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪460K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561827משרד החינוך₪211K01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אדם - עמית תשלובת יעוצית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back