Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562700
קבלת שירותי תחזוקה למעליות המשרד
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪52.5K to אלקטרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪52.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה בע"מ 40 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותי תחזוקה למעליות המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573602משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪463K27 Aug 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576504משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪400K24 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607726משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪400K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אלקטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back