Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562706
התקשרות עם הגן הטכנולוגי בירושלים בעמ עבור קבלת שירותי חנייה לעובדי המשרד
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪23.5K to הגן הטכנולוגי בירושלים for Transport & Logistics in January 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪23.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הגן הטכנולוגי בירושלים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪98.5K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הגן הטכנולוגי בירושלים בעמ עבור קבלת שירותי חנייה לעובדי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · הגן הטכנולוגי בירושלים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562702משרד ראש הממשלה₪75.1K01 Jan 2015 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and הגן הטכנולוגי בירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back