Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565154
חניות לעובדים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪94.5K to חניוני דן-אל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2015
Award date
₪94.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חניוני דן-אל בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪752K Total won
Contract description
חניות לעובדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חניוני דן-אל בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622118משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪342K21 Oct 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619932משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪316K01 Aug 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563772משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חניוני דן-אל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back