Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562661
התקשרות לביצוע ביקורת על דוחות כספיים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪304K to הורוביץ עידן סבו טבת for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 May 2015
Award date
₪304K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הורוביץ עידן סבו טבת 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע ביקורת על דוחות כספיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · הורוביץ עידן סבו טבת
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549487משרד ראש הממשלה₪413K14 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557887משרד ראש הממשלה₪354K01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572714משרד ראש הממשלה₪242K06 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and הורוביץ עידן סבו טבת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back