Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565265
מיזם משותף עם עמותת לגעת ברוח לחיזוק הקהילות היהודיות בתפוצות והעצמת ההסברה הישראלית
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to לגעת ברוח (ע"ר) for Education in April 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Apr 2015
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לגעת ברוח (ע"ר) 18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪36.0M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם עמותת לגעת ברוח לחיזוק הקהילות היהודיות בתפוצות והעצמת ההסברה הישראלית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · לגעת ברוח (ע"ר)
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546011המשרד לשירותי דת₪14.4M12 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558834המשרד לשירותי דת₪7.2M19 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568592המשרד לשירותי דת₪4.3M29 Sep 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and לגעת ברוח (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back