Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567426
התקשרות לעובד בתי תוכנה במערכות מידע שער מהמלל למשרד שלנו
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪150K to סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ 32 Awards
10 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לעובד בתי תוכנה במערכות מידע שער מהמלל למשרד שלנו
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564003מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪2.5M23 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568835מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪2.5M01 May 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531415משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back