Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567068
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות לצורך הפעלת מיזם משותף להפעלת תוכנית מנטוריגנג נערות למען נערות
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( for IT & Software in July 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( 55 Awards
15 Buyers
₪17.2M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות לצורך הפעלת מיזם משותף להפעלת תוכנית מנטוריגנג נערות למען נערות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר(
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595310משרד החינוך₪2.3M27 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544795משרד החינוך₪2.3M05 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609429משרד החינוך₪2.2M10 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back