Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567161
הארכת התקשרות למציעים הבאים שזכו להיכלל ברשימות המחוזיות לביצוע תפקיד של רופאי אימון קביעת זכאות לדמי ליווי ו/או תעודת ע
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪150K to רופאי אימון שונים for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רופאי אימון שונים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪150K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות למציעים הבאים שזכו להיכלל ברשימות המחוזיות לביצוע תפקיד של רופאי אימון קביעת זכאות לדמי ליווי ו/או תעודת עיוור/ לקוי ראייה למשרד הרווחה, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 186/2012
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רופאי אימון שונים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back