Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567032
הרחבת התקשרות בפטור עם משתלת לירונוי 2000 בעמ שירותי אחזקה במעון עתידות
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪23.1M to משתלת לירונוי (2000) בעמ for Facilities Management in June 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Jun 2015
Award date
₪23.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משתלת לירונוי (2000) בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪23.1M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות בפטור עם משתלת לירונוי 2000 בעמ שירותי אחזקה במעון עתידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and משתלת לירונוי (2000) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back