Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566729
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית עכו להקמת והפעלה מרכז למשפחה למשפחות לילדים עם מוגבלויות בעכו
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪105K to עירית עכו for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2015
Award date
₪105K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית עכו 16 Awards
6 Buyers
₪15.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית עכו להקמת והפעלה מרכז למשפחה למשפחות לילדים עם מוגבלויות בעכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית עכו
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580145משרד הרווחה₪2.3M15 Oct 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565526משרד הרווחה₪2.3M02 Nov 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571736משרד הרווחה₪2.3M02 Nov 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית עכו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back