Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565123
הארכת התקשרות בפטור עם יינות ביתן (512781154) לאספקת מזון למפתן מגדל העמק.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪50.0K to יינות ביתן בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2015
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יינות ביתן בעמ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪171K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות בפטור עם יינות ביתן (512781154) לאספקת מזון למפתן מגדל העמק.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יינות ביתן בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610459משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪32.0K31 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527653משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪20.0K21 Nov 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560976משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪20.0K13 Nov 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יינות ביתן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back