Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563892
הרחבת התקשרות בפטור עם חב' נירומטל בעמ (510450752) לרכישת סיר נירוסטה למעון נווה מנשה.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪45.8K to נירומטל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Feb 2015
Award date
₪45.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נירומטל בע"מ 12 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות בפטור עם חב' נירומטל בעמ (510450752) לרכישת סיר נירוסטה למעון נווה מנשה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נירומטל בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513856המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪2.0M06 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562892המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪150K12 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528088משרד הרווחה₪81.0K12 Dec 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and נירומטל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back