Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557605
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות לביצוע מיזם ללא כוונת רווח לצורך הקמת מוקד לקבלת שיחות טלפון והעברתן לגופים המפעילים אומנה לפי איזו
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רוח טובה for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
רוח טובה 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות לביצוע מיזם ללא כוונת רווח לצורך הקמת מוקד לקבלת שיחות טלפון והעברתן לגופים המפעילים אומנה לפי איזור ההתאמה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רוח טובה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back