Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565642
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית אשדוד (500200704), להפעלת מסגרת חירום הלנתית לנוער חסר קורת גג.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪292K to עירית אשדוד for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Apr 2015
Award date
₪292K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אשדוד 30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪35.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית אשדוד (500200704), להפעלת מסגרת חירום הלנתית לנוער חסר קורת גג.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית אשדוד
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644462משרד הבריאות₪4.5M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527984משרד התיירות₪4.3M31 Dec 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572145משרד הרווחה₪3.8M01 Jun 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית אשדוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back