↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567177

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם רשימת הרשויות המקומיות בהתאם למפורט בטבלאות המצורפות כנספח להחלטת ועדת המיגון מיום 19.04.2015, לב

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪4.6M to רשויות מקומיות for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

17 Jun 2015
Award date
₪4.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

רשויות מקומיות
117 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם רשימת הרשויות המקומיות בהתאם למפורט בטבלאות המצורפות כנספח להחלטת ועדת המיגון מיום 19.04.2015, לביצוע פרוייקט מיגון מוסדות ורשויות מקומיות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רשויות מקומיות

117 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רשויות מקומיות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up