Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566222
תיכנון חשמל , תאורה ותקשורת בראש העין מתחם A
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.3K to טיקטין תיכנון חשמל (2003) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
25 May 2015
Award date
₪62.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טיקטין תיכנון חשמל (2003) בעמ 46 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
תיכנון חשמל , תאורה ותקשורת בראש העין מתחם A
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טיקטין תיכנון חשמל (2003) בעמ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612869משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪732K01 Apr 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568819משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪541K20 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526295משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪507K25 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טיקטין תיכנון חשמל (2003) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back