Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565857
ניהול פרוייקט בראש העין מתחמים A+B , כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪7.9M to גוני הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 May 2015
Award date
₪7.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גוני הנדסה בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרוייקט בראש העין מתחמים A+B , כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גוני הנדסה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567981משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.9M01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595284משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.3M15 Mar 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גוני הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back