Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565734
שירותי ליווי ובקרת תכנון למחוז ירושלים בתחומי תנועה, כבישים וניקוז, כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪110K to גוליק אליהו for Construction & Public Works in May 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 May 2015
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גוליק אליהו 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪458K Total won
Contract description
שירותי ליווי ובקרת תכנון למחוז ירושלים בתחומי תנועה, כבישים וניקוז, כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גוליק אליהו
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547256משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪121K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514111משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪103K19 Jul 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545875משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪79.4K22 Oct 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גוליק אליהו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back