Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565736
יועץ נגישות ארצי למינהל תכנון והנדסה, כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪108K to יגיל הורביץ for Construction & Public Works in May 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 May 2015
Award date
₪108K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יגיל הורביץ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪215K Total won
Contract description
יועץ נגישות ארצי למינהל תכנון והנדסה, כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יגיל הורביץ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577141משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪107K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יגיל הורביץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back