Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565372
זיקים אדריכל 1532670
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪123K to מינסטר גיל for Construction & Public Works in May 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2015
Award date
₪123K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מינסטר גיל 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪240K Total won
Contract description
זיקים אדריכל 1532670
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מינסטר גיל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571293משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K15 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מינסטר גיל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back