Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564544
שירותי ייעוץ באמצעות קיבוץ געש לגבי מפוני ההתנתקות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קיבוץ געש for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
07 Apr 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
קיבוץ געש 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪230K Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ באמצעות קיבוץ געש לגבי מפוני ההתנתקות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קיבוץ געש
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553403משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪230K06 Jul 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קיבוץ געש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back