Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568045
יועץ שימור לתכנית מתאר דימונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪63.9K to ליר אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
23 Mar 2015
Award date
₪63.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ליר אדריכלים בעמ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
יועץ שימור לתכנית מתאר דימונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליר אדריכלים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607084משרד הרווחה₪1.8M01 Mar 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ליר אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back