Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565693
הכנת מקבצי עבודה בחדר הפעלה בחירום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪150K to ק"ץ קבלני הצפון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Feb 2015
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ק"ץ קבלני הצפון בע"מ 36 Awards
13 Buyers
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
הכנת מקבצי עבודה בחדר הפעלה בחירום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ק"ץ קבלני הצפון בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612516משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪4.2M25 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581540משרד הרווחה₪3.0M19 Dec 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618790משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.6M27 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ק"ץ קבלני הצפון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back