Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565290
אדריכלית לליווי התכנון הסטטורי למגזר המיעוטים כולל קרקע פרטית, כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪276K to פישמן ענבר נועה for Construction & Public Works in May 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2015
Award date
₪276K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פישמן ענבר נועה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪657K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלית לליווי התכנון הסטטורי למגזר המיעוטים כולל קרקע פרטית, כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פישמן ענבר נועה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545670משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪265K01 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602941משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K01 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579304משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1001 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פישמן ענבר נועה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back