Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565719
יועץ הנדסי אדריכל במחוז גליל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪248K to אבליס בוריס for Construction & Public Works in May 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 May 2015
Award date
₪248K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבליס בוריס 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי אדריכל במחוז גליל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבליס בוריס
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568892משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546238משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪238K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559188משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪124K01 Jan 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבליס בוריס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back