Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565903
פיצולי 4 מכרזים ופיקוח עליון למכרזים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪40.6K to שרעבי עמוס for Construction & Public Works in May 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2015
Award date
₪40.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שרעבי עמוס 48 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.8M Total won
Contract description
פיצולי 4 מכרזים ופיקוח עליון למכרזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שרעבי עמוס
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606694משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516973משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪169K22 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595699משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪153K30 May 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שרעבי עמוס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back