Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565989
ליווי חברות - 12 מתחמים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.7K to רשטניק ישראל ושות' for Construction & Public Works in May 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2015
Award date
₪26.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רשטניק ישראל ושות' 35 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.9M Total won
Contract description
ליווי חברות - 12 מתחמים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשטניק ישראל ושות'
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637245משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M30 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652594משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪754K15 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542776משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪503K10 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רשטניק ישראל ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back