Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562900
שרותי הסעדה בקריית הממשלה ברמלה .
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪9.0K to מועב שרותי מזון בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2015 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪9.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מועב שרותי מזון בעמ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪101K Total won
Contract description
שרותי הסעדה בקריית הממשלה ברמלה .
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מועב שרותי מזון בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552280משרד המשפטים₪91.7K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508216המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed19 Nov 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510660המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed25 Feb 2010 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and מועב שרותי מזון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back