↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560760

הרחבת התקשרות יד ליום 31/03/2015 .

המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪100K to מרזבית פלסטיקה )9891( בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

31 Dec 2014
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪23.3M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות יד ליום 31/03/2015 .

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר

1,690 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,646 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרזבית פלסטיקה )9891( בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and מרזבית פלסטיקה )9891( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up