↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560761

הרחבת התקשרות עד ליום 31/03/2015 או עד לבחירת זוכה חדש במכרז חדש שעומד להתפרסם , המוקדם מבינהם

המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪1.5K to א.ו.ר. אספקה טכנית בת ים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

31 Dec 2014
Award date
₪1.5K
Contract value
1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.5K Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות עד ליום 31/03/2015 או עד לבחירת זוכה חדש במכרז חדש שעומד להתפרסם , המוקדם מבינהם

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר

1,690 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and א.ו.ר. אספקה טכנית בת ים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up