Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556689
הסעדת בבית משפט עליון בירושלים .
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אמיר זקן for Transport & Logistics in August 2014 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אמיר זקן 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
הסעדת בבית משפט עליון בירושלים .
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אמיר זקן
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556360משרד המשפטים₪1.1M01 Jul 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569185משרד המשפטים₪1.1M26 Jul 2015 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593691משרד המשפטים₪1.1M14 May 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and אמיר זקן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back