↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102

הכנת תותבות שיניים לאסירים עד ליום 01/06/2015

המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪770M to מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Dec 2014
Award date
₪770M
Contract value
1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪770M Total won

Contract description

הכנת תותבות שיניים לאסירים עד ליום 01/06/2015

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר

1,690 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,646 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up