Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563173
ביצוע קורס חיווט בביסר צלמון לשנת 2015 .
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ for Education in January 2015 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ 45 Awards
7 Buyers
₪272M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע קורס חיווט בביסר צלמון לשנת 2015 .
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590620משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪43.4M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607069משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪35.0M24 Dec 2017 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back