↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560847

במהלך חמש השנים האחרונות, קיבל המשרד שירותים מחברת EAS בעקבות זכייתה במכרז 82/11.07 לאפיון, פיתוח ותחזוקה של מערכת תשלומ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪115K to אי.איי.אס לרושה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪115K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪672K Total won

Contract description

במהלך חמש השנים האחרונות, קיבל המשרד שירותים מחברת EAS בעקבות זכייתה במכרז 82/11.07 לאפיון, פיתוח ותחזוקה של מערכת תשלומים ותמיכות למוסדות תורניים(מערכת תלמוד). ההתקשרות עם החברה במסגרת המכרז נגמרה בשנת 2013 והוארכה באישור ועדת הפטור המשרדית לשנת 2014. לאחר סיום ההתקשרות עם החברה עדיין נדרש לאגף בכיר מוסדות תורניים ייעוץ וליווי מקצועי בנושאי מערכת תלמוד, כמפורט במכתב הסבר של מר עמוס צייאדה, מנהל ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אי.איי.אס לרושה בעמ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אי.איי.אס לרושה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up