Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561767
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חב' שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ למסגרת השנה הרביעית לזכייתה במכרז
משרד החינוך awarded ₪563K to שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪563K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חב' שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ למסגרת השנה הרביעית לזכייתה במכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608984משרד הבריאות₪9.8M01 Dec 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518782משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪940K01 Jan 2011 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638359משרד הבריאות₪800K19 Aug 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back