Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562091
מאשרים התקשרות עם חב' איגוד הייעל בעמ (אחת משתי החברות הזוכות במכרז)
משרד החינוך awarded ₪189K to אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪189K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ 35 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם חב' איגוד הייעל בעמ (אחת משתי החברות הזוכות במכרז)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573638משרד החינוך₪282K01 Jan 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560711משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪200K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542070משרד החינוך₪166K01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back