↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562625

אמרכלות מחוז תא פנה ל-4 החברות שזכו במכרז החשכל לביצוע יום עיון ליועצות המחוז שיתקיים ב- 31.12.2014 ל-500 משתתפים. אשת ט

משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.0K to אשת - ארגון שרותי תיירות בע"מ for Education in December 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

30 Dec 2014
Award date
₪8.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
27 Awards
17 Buyers
₪113M Total won

Contract description

אמרכלות מחוז תא פנה ל-4 החברות שזכו במכרז החשכל לביצוע יום עיון ליועצות המחוז שיתקיים ב- 31.12.2014 ל-500 משתתפים. אשת טורס זכתה בתיחור לפי 67 שח לאדם, מאחר ומספר הנרשים לא הוערך נכון ובגלל חילופי סגנים, מאשרים להגדיל את מספר המשתתפים בעוד 120 משתתפים שסכ המשתתפים יהיה 620 יועצות למחוז תא. האישור ניתן לפי תקנה 3(4)(ב)(1) - לתחמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אשת - ארגון שרותי תיירות בע"מ

27 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אשת - ארגון שרותי תיירות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up