↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562726

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב, עם 3 הספקים שזכו בתיחור לאספקת מארזים , לתקופה 1/1/15 - 31/12/15 , בחלוקה עפי זכיי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.2M to 40188261 for Education in January 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

40188261
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב, עם 3 הספקים שזכו בתיחור לאספקת מארזים , לתקופה 1/1/15 - 31/12/15 , בחלוקה עפי זכייתם, לפי עלות למארז כמפורט להלן: 1) חב' סטימצקי זכתה במארזים גני במחיר 801.32 שח למארז, כיתות א-ג במחיר 872.06 שח למארז, כתות י-יב ממלכתי במחיר 1045.06 למארז. סהכ לפי תכנית עבודה מצב 685,915 . 2) מרכז הספר והספריות זכתה במארזים כתות ד-ו במחיר 1001 שח למארז, במארז לכתות ז-ט ממלכתי

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and 40188261 — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up