Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561563
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם כלל בריאות למתן שירותי הסדר כולל ומתן טיפולי שיניים
משרד החינוך awarded ₪6.9M to כלל בריאות חברה לביטוח בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪6.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כלל בריאות חברה לביטוח בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪34.7M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם כלל בריאות למתן שירותי הסדר כולל ומתן טיפולי שיניים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · כלל בריאות חברה לביטוח בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539301משרד החינוך₪6.9M01 Jan 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549062משרד החינוך₪6.9M01 Jan 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571999משרד החינוך₪6.9M01 Jan 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and כלל בריאות חברה לביטוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back