Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561567
מאשרים המשך התקשרות עם עיריית ירושלים למתן שירותי חנייה לעובדי המשרד ברמת אשכול
משרד החינוך awarded ₪63.4K to עירית ירושלים for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪63.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ירושלים 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים המשך התקשרות עם עיריית ירושלים למתן שירותי חנייה לעובדי המשרד ברמת אשכול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עירית ירושלים
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545027משרד החינוך₪1.3M01 Sep 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525441משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Sep 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537165משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Dec 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עירית ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back