Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559791
קונסטרוקציה אפרתה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪199K to קרפל יעוץ והנדסת מיגון בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2014
Award date
₪199K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרפל יעוץ והנדסת מיגון בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪448K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה אפרתה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרפל יעוץ והנדסת מיגון בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560102משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪157K20 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570470משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.9K11 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570014משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.9K01 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קרפל יעוץ והנדסת מיגון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back