Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557848
תכנון חשמל,תאורה ותקשורת עבור 694 יחד באלפי מנשה גבעת טל כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪119K to י.רפפורט for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪119K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י.רפפורט 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪981K Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל,תאורה ותקשורת עבור 694 יחד באלפי מנשה גבעת טל כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.רפפורט
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557744משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪541K01 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28574משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625065משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.4K15 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י.רפפורט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back