Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556797
אדריכלות נוף קבוצה 6 מגרש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.8K to יוסף דניאל יצחק for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2014
Award date
₪10.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוסף דניאל יצחק 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪608K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות נוף קבוצה 6 מגרש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יוסף דניאל יצחק
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559914משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪176K27 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550024משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K31 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550040משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K31 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יוסף דניאל יצחק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back