Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558214
אדריכל לקידום התבע בצור הדסה ב/1 כפי שמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪945K to פלסנר אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2014
Award date
₪945K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלסנר אדריכלים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪949K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל לקידום התבע בצור הדסה ב/1 כפי שמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלסנר אדריכלים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33184משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.1K30 Oct 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלסנר אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back