Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557745
תנועה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪716K to פלד רולי for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Sep 2014
Award date
₪716K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלד רולי 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
תנועה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלד רולי
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562238משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪299K31 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567140משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪299K01 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571635משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪209K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלד רולי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back