Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557369
תנועה תבע ובינוי 940יחד צפת רמת רזים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪335K to שפיגלר זהבה for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2014
Award date
₪335K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שפיגלר זהבה 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
תנועה תבע ובינוי 940יחד צפת רמת רזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שפיגלר זהבה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557441משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪469K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568682משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪378K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582994משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.5K15 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שפיגלר זהבה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back