Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557465
תכנון חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪171K to א.צ.נ.ל. ניהול ותכנון פרויקטים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2014
Award date
₪171K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.צ.נ.ל. ניהול ותכנון פרויקטים בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪640K Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.צ.נ.ל. ניהול ותכנון פרויקטים בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557558משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560773משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.4K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560770משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.5K30 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.צ.נ.ל. ניהול ותכנון פרויקטים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back