Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557366
כבישים ותאום מערכות תבע ובינוי 940 יחד 250 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪664K to אספקט מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2014
Award date
₪664K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אספקט מהנדסים בע"מ 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותאום מערכות תבע ובינוי 940 יחד 250 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אספקט מהנדסים בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572828משרד הפנים₪988K11 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596935משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪330K30 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637316משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪292K20 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אספקט מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back